CAZOO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12450682

Registered office address
41 Chalton Street, London, NW1 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C NEWCO LTD 07 Feb 2020 - 15 Jun 2020