HUMAN + NATURE (LEWES) LIMITED

Company number 12435764

Registered office address
Epic House, 128 Fulwell Road, Teddington, South West London, United Kingdom, TW11 0RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1913 LIMITED 31 Jan 2020 - 15 May 2020