Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DASV LTD

Company number 12431011

Registered office address
The Nursery, Old House Lane, Roydon, Harlow, Essex, England, CM19 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LUXURY PRIVATE & COMMERCIAL JETS LTD 29 Jan 2020 - 20 Jan 2022