Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUSH&CO LIMITED

Company number 12426961

Registered office address
Long Lane House, Long Lane, Barrow-In-Furness, England, LA13 0PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
WFBE LIMITED 27 Jan 2020 - 04 Jan 2021