Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & AP CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 12416579

Registered office address
Keats Grove Fillongley Road, Meriden, Solihull, Warwickshire, England, CV7 7HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNERGY CONTACT CENTRE UK LIMITED 21 Jan 2020 - 19 Jul 2022