Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERITH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 12413191

Registered office address
C/O Berry Smith Llp Haywood House, Dumfries Place, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTWELLS HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Jan 2020 - 03 Dec 2021