Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MSF GROUP LTD

Company number 12404929

Registered office address
Business In Focus Development Centre Office G, Main Avenue, Treforest Industrial Estate, Pontypridd, Wales, CF37 5UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2023
due by 28 January 2023

Last statement dated 14 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
MSF T/A BLUEBIRD CARE LTD 15 Jan 2020 - 15 Jul 2020