Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DYNAMX MEDIA LTD.

Company number 12388882

Registered office address
Suite 3 91 Mayflower Street, Plymouth, England, PL1 1SB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 5 January 2021
due by 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MENTAL MOBILE LIMITED 06 Jan 2020 - 31 Jan 2020