Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASTLE DIGITAL LTD

Company number 12385903

Registered office address
9 Beechwood Avenue, Urmston, Manchester, England, M41 8UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
PET ATTIRE LTD 03 Jan 2020 - 01 Apr 2021