Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHASE SPRINGS LTD

Company number 12385577

Registered office address
7 Palmers Lane 7 Palmers Lane, Enfield, Enfield, England, EN3 5QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIZEN GROUP LTD 03 Jan 2020 - 21 Sep 2022