Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCENTA BESPOKE JOINERY LIMITED

Company number 12383811

Registered office address
248 Church Lane, London, NW9 8SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2024
due by 15 January 2024

Last statement dated 1 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCENTA TRADE & ENGINEERING LIMITED 02 Jan 2020 - 31 Aug 2021