Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALISEN GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 12383518

Registered office address
5th Floor 1 Marsden Street, Manchester, England, M2 1HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CALISEN GROUP (HOLDINGS) PLC 29 Mar 2021 - 29 Mar 2021
CALISEN PLC 07 Jan 2020 - 29 Mar 2021
ARTHUR FLOATCO PLC 02 Jan 2020 - 07 Jan 2020