Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEST WAYS LOGISTIC SERVICES LTD

Company number 12377890

Registered office address
50 Wexham Road, Slough, England, SL1 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 December 2022
due by 9 January 2023

Last statement dated 26 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52243 - Cargo handling for land transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID NEWS GROUP LTD 11 Jun 2020 - 14 Jun 2021
SK FLASH ENTERPRISE LTD 27 Dec 2019 - 11 Jun 2020