Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEW STREET (GROUP) LIMITED

Company number 12372585

Registered office address
One Angel Court, 15th Floor, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2021
due by 2 January 2022

Last statement dated 19 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW STREET CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED 20 Dec 2019 - 04 Oct 2020