HITCHED LIMITED

Company number 12369816

Registered office address
C/O A&L Goodbody, Augustine House, 6a Austin Friars, London, England, EC2N 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMOND NEWCO LIMITED 18 Dec 2019 - 31 Jan 2020