FLOWERS FLUO LTD

Company number 12369073

Registered office address
St Mark's Studios, 14 Chillingworth Road, London, United Kingdom, N7 8QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
HELICOPTER SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LTD 18 Dec 2019 - 02 Jul 2020