Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBERLEY BAZAAR LTD

Company number 12368604

Registered office address
Ground Floor Unit 361-365 London Road, Camberley, Surrey, England, GU15 3HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON ROAD CASH AND CARRY LTD 18 Dec 2019 - 11 Mar 2020