Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUSH DESIGN & MARKETING SERVICES LTD

Company number 12363786

Registered office address
Flat 17 Jasmine House, 51 Lismore Boulevard, London, England, NW9 4EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2022
due by 13 January 2023

Last statement dated 30 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUSH WEDDING INVITATIONS LTD 16 Dec 2019 - 22 Jul 2020