Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSINESS PHOENIX LIMITED

Company number 12357137

Registered office address
Suite 3 Bignell Park Barns, Chesterton, Bicester, Oxfordshire, England, OX26 1TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2022
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDSOMER LIMITED 10 Dec 2019 - 15 Apr 2020