Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUDIENCE VISION LIMITED

Company number 12346793

Registered office address
Scots House, 15 Scots Lane, Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP1 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIZE HUB LIMITED 03 Dec 2019 - 08 Apr 2021