CICONIA PRO LTD

Company number 12346257

Registered office address
67 Hogshill Street, Beaminster, England, DT8 3AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 3 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CIRCONIA PRO LTD 03 Dec 2019 - 09 Dec 2019