Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENVIROCONOMY LIMITED

Company number 12338538

Registered office address
128 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WE FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGIES LTD 28 Nov 2019 - 27 Feb 2021