AUTOMOTIVE PAYROLL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 12330209

Registered office address
First Floor, 14 Church Street, Ilkley, England, LS29 9DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 25 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS SKIP HIRE LTD 19 May 2020 - 07 Jul 2020
AUTOMOTIVE PAYROLL SYSTEMS LTD 13 Mar 2020 - 19 May 2020
ATLAS SKIP HIRE LTD 25 Nov 2019 - 13 Mar 2020