Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AFFINITY CARBON SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 12330185

Registered office address
44th Floor The Leadenhall Building, 122 Leadenhall Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Last statement dated 24 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AFFINITY OFFSHORE (UK) LIMITED 25 Nov 2019 - 04 Dec 2020