Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EBM WOODWORKING MACHINERY LIMITED

Company number 12328723

Registered office address
Care Of Ney Ltd, Sibree Road, Coventry, England, CV3 4FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2023
due by 2 December 2023

Last statement dated 18 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
EBM WOODWORKING LIMITED 22 Nov 2019 - 09 Dec 2019