COMMONWEALTH UNION HOTELS LTD

Company number 12326192

Registered office address
169 Kennington Road, London, England, SE11 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMONWEALTH HOTELS UNION LTD 30 Jul 2021 - 29 Sep 2021
THE UK ASIAN-AFRICAN-CARIBBEAN BUSINESS ORGANISATION FOR THE COMMONWEALTH LTD 21 Nov 2019 - 30 Jul 2021