Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUSEAS CONSULTING LTD

Company number 12318125

Registered office address
1 London Road, Ipswich, England, IP1 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARIA ELENA LIMITED 18 Nov 2019 - 11 Dec 2020