SMAZZLER LIMITED

Company number 12315293

Registered office address
Cavern Court 1st Floor, 8 Mathew Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L2 6RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 14 August 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 13 November 2020
due by 25 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
UK ACCOMMODATION GROUP LIMITED 06 Mar 2020 - 29 Apr 2020
SIGNATURE LIVING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 14 Nov 2019 - 06 Mar 2020