Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIVAFONDS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 12311137

Registered office address
132-134 Great Ancoats Street, Unit 620, Manchester, England, M4 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE 101 LTD 12 Nov 2019 - 17 Dec 2020