THE OAKS (SPRING) LIMITED

Company number 12309281

Registered office address
2 Merchants Drive, Parkhouse, Carlisle, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA3 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 12 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2021
due by 25 November 2021

Last statement dated 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
STANTON LODGE LIMITED 12 Nov 2019 - 08 Jun 2021