Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABCX104 LIMITED

Company number 12304594

Registered office address
40 George Street, Warminster, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, BA12 8QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52243 - Cargo handling for land transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TCR INTERNATIONAL HORSE TRANSPORT LIMITED 08 Nov 2019 - 02 Sep 2021