Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABCX103 LIMITED

Company number 12303354

Registered office address
40 George Street, Warminster, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, BA12 8QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TCR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Nov 2019 - 02 Sep 2021