Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AANAM CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD

Company number 12303035

Registered office address
344-348 High Road, Ilford, England, IG1 1QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2023
due by 15 November 2023

Last statement dated 1 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
AANAM HAULAGE SERVICES LTD 07 Nov 2019 - 20 Feb 2020