CYNTHIA

Company number 12298705

Registered office address
International House 12 Constance Street, Constance Street, London, United Kingdom, E16 2DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 December 2020
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CYNTHIA LTD 05 Nov 2019 - 11 Nov 2019