Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OTUL DRIVERS DRIVERS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 12297364

Registered office address
12 South End, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 1DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Last statement dated 3 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON PRIVATE HIRE DRIVERS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 04 Nov 2019 - 08 Apr 2020