Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETRA CAPITAL GROUP LTD

Company number 12294392

Registered office address
Berkeley Suite 35 Berkeley Square, Mayfair, London, W1J 5BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLD ELITE SOFTWARE LTD 01 Nov 2019 - 25 Jan 2021