Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

/ LTD

Company number 12289315

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
! LTD 30 Oct 2019 - 23 Mar 2020