Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOOST YOUR BODY (SHARROW) LTD

Company number 12282008

Registered office address
4 Cross Street, Beeston, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG9 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOST YOUR BODY FRANCHISE LTD 25 Oct 2019 - 14 Jan 2021