Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURA FUTURES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12280993

Registered office address
40 Clifton Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT HORIZON MIDCO LIMITED 24 Oct 2019 - 20 Mar 2020