PRM PAYROLL LIMITED

Company number 12279081

Registered office address
First Floor, 14 Church Street, Ilkley, England, LS29 9DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 24 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW BRONTE INNS LTD 24 Oct 2019 - 06 Jan 2020