E D & F MAN INTERMEDIARY LIMITED

Company number 12271079

Registered office address
3 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGMAN TREASURY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Oct 2019 - 01 Dec 2020