Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS INFRASTRUCTURE INCOME NO.7 LIMITED

Company number 12271062

Registered office address
St. Helens, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIVA INVESTORS INFRASTRUCTURE NO.7 LIMITED 13 May 2020 - 15 May 2020
AVIVA INVESTORS INFRASTRUCTURE INCOME A LIMITED 18 Oct 2019 - 13 May 2020