Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HENRY HOWARD FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 12268708

Registered office address
Unit 5 Langstone Business Village Langstone Park, Langstone, Newport, United Kingdom, NP18 2LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPEL FINANCE LIMITED 17 Oct 2019 - 16 Dec 2019