NOMOS TIME LIMITED

Company number 12261647

Registered office address
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, United Kingdom, W1D 5EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PURPOSEFUL GAMING LIMITED 14 Oct 2019 - 28 Jul 2020