Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIRCLE HEALTH 4 LIMITED

Company number 12258549

Registered office address
1st Floor 30 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4M 6XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2023
due by 25 October 2023

Last statement dated 11 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 910 LIMITED 12 Oct 2019 - 02 Dec 2019