EDDY'S WHEEL REPAIR LTD

Company number 12254100

Registered office address
4 Capricorn Centre, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
MARIO'S WHEELS (HARLOW) LTD 10 Oct 2019 - 14 Jul 2020