Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENHANCING YOU LIFE COACH LIMITED

Company number 12241932

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMITLESS LIFE AND BUSINESS COACHING LTD 03 Oct 2019 - 02 Dec 2019