Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALDERBROOK ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 12240903

Registered office address
63 Alderbrook Road, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B91 1NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2023
due by 23 July 2023

Last statement dated 9 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MPZ SOLUTIONS LTD 03 Oct 2019 - 27 Apr 2020