Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARRY SECURITY LTD

Company number 12234099

Registered office address
Flat 9 Beauchamp Road, London, England, SE19 3DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2019

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON TIGERS SECURITY LTD 30 Sep 2019 - 20 Apr 2022