CAPTAIN DOLLY LIMITED

Company number 12231799

Registered office address
1-2 Portland Mews, London, England, W1F 8JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 October 2020
due by 23 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZOO PICTURES LIMITED 27 Sep 2019 - 19 Feb 2020